尊龙凯时

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

思科CFP光?

思科CFP光?

CFP is a hot-pluggable transceiver that supports a wide range of 40 and 100 Gb/s applications such as 40G and 100G Ethernet, OC-768/STM-256, OTU3, and OTU4. Different versions of CFP modules can support various link distances over either multimode or single mode fiber optics. The CFP module includes numerous innovative features like advanced thermal management, EMI management and enhanced signal integrity design, as well as an MDIO-based management interface.

    CISCO CFP-100G-LR4:100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-100G-SR10:100GBase SR-10, 125 meters CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-40G-VSR4: - 40G NRZ VSR Multi-Rate CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-40G-SR4:- 40G Ethernet 100m CFP Optical Transceiver Module

 

思科CFP光?

思科QSFP-40G-CSR4

CISCO CFP-100G-LR4

F-tone CFP-100G-LR4 - 1 x 100GBase LR4, 10 Km, Four 25.8 Gbps wavelength lanes: 1294.53 nm - 1296.59 nm, 1299.02 nm - 1301.09 nm, 1303.54 nm - 1305.63 nm, 1308.09 nm - 1310.19 nm CFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

思科QSFP-40G-CSR4

CISCO CFP-100G-SR10

F-tone CFP-100G-SR10 - 100GBase SR-10, 125 meters, Ten 10.3 Gbps wavelengths: 840 nm - 860 nm CFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:鸿运国际  乐橙lc8  海博论坛  安鑫娱乐  凯时娱乐  云顶集团  mansion88  公海彩船  腾博会官网  银娱  老哥俱乐部  乐虎国际lehu