尊龙凯时

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP-10G-SR光?

SFP-10G-SR

4.9/5 rating (8 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SFP-10G-SR
  • 兼容品牌: 思科CISCO
  • 封装类型: SFP+
  • 传输速率: 10G
  • 传输距离: 多模300米
  • 发射波长: 850nm
  • 接收波长: 850nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: 多模300米
  • 接收灵敏度: 多模300米

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:亚美AM8AG  ca88  mansion88  拉斯维加斯9888  尊龙凯时  银娱  新利体育luck18  海博论坛  云顶集团  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时  ag亚娱